1. Mannschaft
hinten: Kalli Klein (Trainier), Raphael Barisch, Jonas Boch, Björn Schmidt, Marius Müller, Marian Reinheimer, Sebastian Spreitzer, Max Jakob, Patrick Spreitzer, Jochen Fricke (Physio)
vorne: Nils Grallert, Ioannis Tsoultidis, Chirstopher Diesel, Martin Gergen, Lars Kunze, Lars Gölzer, Lithon Swoboda, Mirko Lausmann
es fehlt: Lukas Roth
2. Mannschaft
hinten: Markus Sabais (Trainer), Marc Scheel, Florian Knoob, Markus Heiss, Marius Müller, Manuel Bach, Mirko Lausmann, Frank Micheel, Fabian Dilly
vorne: Daniel Sperfechter, Frederick Bernemann, Marcel Mohr, Nils Rötger, Nils Wykypiel, Joscha Porz, Peter Wies
3. Mannschaft
hinten: Björn Hell, Sebastian Renner, Daniel Polak, Max Mach, Jonas Niesik, Christian Scheld, Mattes Fett
vorne: Luc Dreher,Markus Sabais (Trainer), Nils Wykipiel, Tobias Dorner, Dominik Lenz
es fehlt: Ilja Schulz
A-Jugend
hinten: Ioannis Tsoultsidis (Trainer), Maximilian Henkel, David Klein, Luc Dreher, Marvin Richter, Jonas Niesik, Dominik Praschma, Nico Hütmann, Nicolas Wojtyniak, Yannik Eberbach, Niklas Nickel, Timo Porz, Nico Rauh, Yannik Krämer(13), Joscha Porz, Sören Kolbe
vorne: Nils Wykypiel, Sreven Renner, Steve Podesta
es fehlt: Trainer Knut Schaeffter
B-Jugend
stehend: Patrick Spreitzer(Trainer), Lukas Klein, Lars Wykypiel, Pascal Rosskothen, Raphael Große-Bley, Marc-Philipp Mathieu, Jeremy Karpowski, Florian Bek, Joschua Nick, Esther Kurth(Trainerin)
sitzend: Max Wetz, Martin Schaible, Sebastian Hutter, Philipp Hünerfreld, Florian Ortmann, Tim Niesik, Fabian Häring
es fehlen: Moritz Kirchmeier, Felix Rausch, Nils Schlicht
C-Jugend
hinten: Trainer Björn Hell, Lukas Bek, Kennet meierhöfer,Batuhan Hiyamlioglu, Malte Hüttmann, Luca Wagner, Trainer Michael Mohr
vorne: Lukas Kirchmeier, Nico Ketter, Florian Pauly, Luke Schulze, Alexander Blisch, Jonas Brogl, Daniel Förster
es fehlt: Davud Große-Bley
D-Jugend
hinten: Trainer Stefanos Tsoultsidis, Jamal Zubke, Lukas Grünig, Dennis Engel, Konstantin Lutz, Ian Finn Karpowski, Trainer Gerald Gütlich
vorne: Jannik Fröber, Tom Ketter, Finn Leitmann, Luis Schönitz, Sascha Ginkel, Jonas Kurth(liegend)
es fehlen: Jona Schulz, Gian Luca Petruzzi, Francesco Penna
E-Jugend
hinten: Sebastian Maaß, Marvin Scherer, Trainer Daniel Sperfechter, Noah Hauf, Philipp Fröhlich, Finn Sommer, Marcus Schaefer, Linus Blaschke, Ole Vogt, Moritz Gurk
liegend: Bennet Hopf
es fehlen: Trainer Dominik Henkel, I.+ H. Knezovic
F-Jugend
hinten: Ebru Yalvac, Georgios Voriazidis, Nikolas von Hagen, Tom Teichmann, Ole Vogt, Jonas Niesik (Trainer), Hannes NN, Aishe GHenyigit, Benedict Ritter, Emrah, Yalvac, Sara Aredo
vorne: Henri Blaschke, Leonardo Linares Cuba, Pilipp Heller, Achmed Gencyigit, Aliyah Mainamkhan, Matz Vogt
Ballspielgruppe
Trainer Axel Porz und Joscha Porz mit ihrer Truppe