1. Mannschaft
hinten: Lukas Roth, Björn Schmidt, David Lühmann, Marcel Karwath, Steven Zimmer
mitte:T rainer Ioannis Tsoultsidis, Yannick Krämer, Nicolas Wojtyniak, Kenneth Meierhöfer, Lars Wykypiel, Joscha Porz
vorne: Frederik Bernemann, Dennis Hühnerfeld, Luka Schulze, Lars Kunze, Jannick Eberbach
es fehlen: Martin Gergen, Maximilian Jakob, Sebastian Renner
2. Mannschaft
hinten: Sebastian Hutter, Paul Hölpert, Sören Kolbe, Florian Günther, Mirko Lausmann, Marvin Richter, Phil Hünerfeld, Jonas Brogl, Konstantin Lutz, Trainer Björn Hell
vorne: Daniel Sperfechter, Dominik Praschma, Lukas Kasper, Lars Kunze, Nils Wykypiel, Fabian Häring, Max Wetz, Malte Hüttmann
es fehlen: Leon Tomenendahl, Lucas Bek, Max Kluge, Daniel Förster, David Klein, Mathis Fett
3. Mannschaft
hinten: Trainer Marc Scheel, Martin Schaible, Luca Wagner, Jona Schulz, Faian Dilly, Sascha Baumhauer, Markus Heiß, Florian Hedderich
vorne: Max Vollhardt, Florian Pauly, Malte Hüttmann, Nils Rötger, Luc Dreher, Patrick Hornlehnert, Florian Knoob, Ilja Schulz
es fehlen: Dominik Henkel, Gerald Gütlich, Karsten Müller, Patrick Kohl, Daniel Förster, Jonas Brogl, Alexander Blisch
B-Jugend
hinten: Trainer Michael Mohr, Moritz Gurk, Dimitrios Kalpakidis, Marcus Schaefer, Sebastian Maaß, Philip Fröhlich, Finn Sommer, Trainer Daniel Sperfechter
vorne: Justin Berg, Marvin Scherer, Noah Hauf
C-Jugend
hinten: Trainerin Vanessa Zimmer, Joel Zimmer, Dean Demir, Manan Abdul, Kim Noah Scherber, Benno Mack,Vincent Robben, Trainer Steven Zimmer
vorne: Luca Basile, Jochen Lipp, Kristian Kämpf, Philipp Götz und Tim Lütgert
D-Jugend
hinten: Trainer Andreas Zimmer, Betreuerin Katja Zimmer, Jannis Boglou, Niklas Fischer, Samuel Diegisser, Ben Sauer, Benjamin Voß, Joel Zimmer, Luca Basile, Trainer Steven Zimmer.
vorne: Jochen Lipp, Mats Vogt, Jonas Fröhlich, Henri Blaschke & Torhüter Manan Abdul, Alex Basile
es fehlen: Kristian Kämpf, Calvin Weger, Ferdinand Haschke
E-Jugend
hinten: Lena Kötting, Tim Kritz, Yassir Yahlaoui, Simon Diegisser, Darian Steger, Jonas Leim, Philipp Seibert, Christian Hollingshaus, Carlo Schmand, Robin Zimmer, Frank Walther (Trainer)
Mitte: Noel Sayn, Lenn Anthes, Luka Korsch, Lasse Vogt, Taha Chlyeh, Chiara Wollmerstedt, Bennett Straden, Ayman Tabouanant
vorne: Moritz Bahr, Paul Kötting, Philipp Schneider, Jannik Walther, Amin Ben Moussa, Alex Kraft, Niklas Schneider, Fabian Morgenstern
F-Jugend
hinten: Trainer Dominik Brötz, Levi Schultz, Noah Vogelsang, Johann Ernst, Kajetan Hermann, Brandon Nirau, Silas Rößler, Ben Maurer, Melissa Kurtaslan, Philipp Groh, Nick Scheuermann, Ben Treber, Trainerin Alexandra Morgenstern,
vorne: Mohammed Boutammant, Luisa Zentgraf, Mayssem Fouta, Sarah Morgenstern, Emma Brötz, Linus Schüssler, Bruno Becker, Fynn Zimmer,
Rayan Chlyeh, Paul Brötz