1. Mannschaft
hinten: Steven Zimmer, Lars Wykypiel, Björn Schmidt, Marvin Richter, Jonas Boch, Lukas Roth
mitte: Trainer Ulli Theis, Kennet Meierhöfer, Florian Hedderich, Joscha Porz, Nicolas Wojtyniak, Santi Manso, Lithon Swoboda, Betreuer Gerald Gütlich, Physio Björn Hell
vorne: Nico Hüttmann, Jannick Eberbach, Luke Schulze, Martin Gergen, Yannick Krämer, Lukas Bek
es fehlen: Marian Reinheimer, David Lühmann
2. Mannschaft
hinten: Jonas Brogl, Paul Hölpert, Mathis Fett, Sebastian Renner, Dennis Hünerfeld, Timo Porz, Max Jacob, Ioannis Tsoultsidis (Trainer)
vorne: Malte Hüttmann, Martin Schaible, Frederik Bernemann, Alex Blisch, Fabian Häring, Max Wetz, Dominik Praschma, Max Kluge, Sebastian Hutter
es fehlen: Sören Kolbe, Philipp Hünerfeld, Niklas Nickel, Florian del Campo, Florian Pauly, Mirco Lausmann und Luca Wagner
3. Mannschaft
hinten: Florian Bek, Patrick Leonhardt, Daniel Sperfechter, Fabian Dilly, Florian Knoob, Lithon Swoboda, Ilja Schulz
vorne: Luca Wagner, Dominik Henkel, Nils Rötger, Malte Hüttmann, Luc Dreher
es fehlen: Trainer Marc Scheel, Gerald Gütlich, Karsten Müller, Patrick Kohl, Markus Heiss, Patrick Hornlehnert, Thomas Diegisser, Roman Pompetzki, Sascha Baumhauer
A-Jugend - In Kooperation mit der JSG Mörfelden-Walldorf
hinten: Stefan Geiß, Daniel Förster, William Beller, Henrik Lang, Jona Schulz, Konstantin Lutz, Andreas Zimmer (Trainer)
vorne: Max Vollhardt, Nick Glitzbach, Raik Rahm
es fehlen: Felix Gurk, Bastian Schaffner
C-Jugend
hinten: Trainer Daniel Sperfechter, Moritz, Patryk, Dimitrios, Sebastian, Marcus, Finn, Trainer Michael Mohr
vorne: Justin, Marvin
es fehlen: Phillip
D-Jugend
hinten: Steven Zimmer (Trainer)
vorne: , Torwart (liegend)
es fehlen:
E-Jugend
hinten: Andreas Zimmer (Trainer), Noel Sayn, Luca Basile, Joel Zimmer, Jonas Fröhlich, Ben Sauer, Alex Basile, Emran, Lukas Morais Pascoal, Jonas Groh, Frank Walther (Trainer)
vorne: Maya Becker, Sofia Becker, Jonas Leim, Lenn Anthes, Lasse Vogt, Majed Khatib, Philipp Schneider, Jannik Walther, Torwart Mohamed Tatari (liegend)
es fehlen: Darian Steger, Philipp Seibert
F-Jugend
hinten: Rayan, Amin, Niklas, Ayman, Noah, Ben, Silas, Robin, Abdul, Levi, Philipp, Trainerin Vanessa Zimmer
mitte: Emma, Linus, Taha, Armin
vorne: Paul, Brandon
es fehlen: Moritz, Carlo, Luka, Fabian, Linus H., Johann, Nikolas, Chiara, Lena, Paul K., Trainer Gerald Gütlich