1. Mannschaft
hinten: Yannick Krämer, Raphael Barisch, David Lühmann, Björn Schmidt, Marvin Richter, Lithon Swoboda
mitte: Kennet Meierhöfer, Steven Zimmer, Physio Björn Hell, Trainer Ulli Theis, TW Trainer Frank Walther, Joscha Porz, Timo Porz
vorne: Santi Manso, Jannick Eberbach, Martin Gergen, Christopher Diesel, Nicolas Wojtyniak, Stefanos Tsoultsidis
es fehlen: Luke Schulze, Betreuer Gerald Gütlich
2. Mannschaft
hinten: Nico Hüttmann, Paul Hölpert, Lars Wykypiel, Sören Kolbe, Max Jacob, Ioannis Tsoultsidis (Trainer)
mitte: Mirko Lausmann, Frederik Bernemann, Sebastian Renner, Mathis Fett, Sebastian Hutter
vorne: Philipp Hühnerfeld, Fabian Häring, Nils Wykypiel, Florian Bek, Niclas Nickel, David Klein
es fehlen: Dominic Praschma, Max Kluge, Max Wetz, Raphael Große-Bley, Dennis Hünerfeld
3. Mannschaft
hinten: Gerald Gütlich, Trainer Marc Scheel, Paul Hölpert, Fabian Häring, Karsten Müller, Thomas Unkart, Fabian Dilly, Patrick Kohl, Markus Heiss, Patrick Hornlehnert
vorne: Florian Bek, Tobias Dorner, Luc Dreher, Florian Hedderich, Florian Knoob, Frank Walther, Nils Rötger
es fehlen: Ilja Schulz, Patrick Leonhardt, Thomas Diegisser, Daniel Sperfechter, Dominik Henkel
A-Jugend
hinten: Björn Hell (Trainer), Daniel Förster, Fabian Schramek, Malte Hüttmann, Kennet Meierhöfer, Jonas Brol, Jona Schulz, Michael Mohr (Trainer)
vorne: Niklas Cordero-Sefrin, Felix Gurk, Luke Schulze, Luca Wagner, Alexander Blisch, Max Vollhardt
es fehlen: Lukas Bek, Luis Schönitz, Janik Fröber
C-Jugend
hinten: Finn, Sebastian, Marcus, Linus, Dimitrios, Patryk & Jonas Niesik (Trainer)
vorne: Moritz, Phillip, Bennet, Marvin, Justin & Philippe
es fehlen: Andreas Zimmer (Trainer) & Ole Vogt
D-Jugend
hinten: Jonas Niesik (Trainer), Justin, Sebastian Ma., Patryk, Marcus, Sebastian Me. & Dean
vorne: Jonas, Mats, C.J., Manan, Tim & Joel
es fehlen: Ole & Philipp
E1-Jugend
hinten: Luca, Benjamin, Samuel, Niklas, Joel, Jonas & Steven Zimmer (Trainer)
vorne: Jannis, Henri, Laslo, Manan, Mats und Ben
E2-Jugend
hinten: Andreas Zimmer (Trainer), Yasin, Djego, Luca, Kevin & Robin
vorne: Sofia, Lukas, Alex, Kristian, Jonathan & Maya
F-Jugend
hinten: Phillip Fröhlich (Co-Trainer), Steven Zimmer (Trainer), Lenn Anthes, Noel Sahin, Taha Chlyeh, Luka Korsch, Darian Steger, Jannik Walther, Carlo Schmand, Linus Heintze, Robin Zimmer, Fabian Morgenstern, Frank Walther (Trainer), Sebastian Maaß (Co-Trainer)
mitte: Malik, Hamza, Emran, Philipp Seibert
sitzend: Niklas Schneider, Moritz Bahr, Johann Ernst, Rayan Chlyeh, Nikolas Lütgert, Silas Rößler, Philipp Schneider, Amin Ben Moussa
Alte Herren